Individual results for galas and meets are posted to the Hy-Tek website.
Records are posted to this website’s records page.
2020
- West District LC Champs (1/2 February)
- West District LC Champs (11/12 January)
- Renfrew Baths Mini Meet (26 January)
- Renfrew Baths Junior Meet (26 January)
2019
- Scotia Mini Meet (24 November)
- Club AGC Breaststroke and Fly TT (8 November)
- Kingston Sprints (3 November)
- Argyll and Clyde Gala (28 September)
- West District SC Sprints (7/8 September)
- Rutherglen ASC Summer Graded Meet (1/2 June)
- Mini League – Round 3 (20 May)
- West District Future Stars (11/12 May)
- Club Open 800m Freestyle (9 May)
- Club Open 1500m Freestyle (2 May)
- Club Open 100m IM (26 April)
- Mini League – Round 2 (24 March)
- Club AGC IM Results (22 March)
- Ren 96 Short Course Graded Meet (16/17 March)
- Club Open 400m Freestyle (8 March)
- Mini League – Round 1 (3 March)
- West District LC Pre-SNAG Meet (2/3 March)
- Club Fly AGC and Freestyle Time Trials (22 Feb)
- M&B Winter Graded Meet (16/17 Feb)
- West District LC Champs – Round 2 (2/3 February)
- Club Freestyle AGC Results (25 January)
- West District LC Champs – Round 1 (12/13 January)
2018
- Scottish National Short Course Open (7/8/9 December)
- Dumfries ASC Advent Meet (24/25 November)
- HASC Breaststroke AGC (23 November)
- West District Short Course Championship JAGs (17/18 November)
- HASC 200m Freestyle Open (16 November)
- Scottish Schools Argyll & Bute Trials (6 November)
- Ren 96 Open Meet (3/4 November)
- West District Short Course Championship SAGs (27/28 October)
- HASC Backstroke AGC (26 October)
- Argyll and Clyde Team Head-to-Head – Helensburgh (20 October)
- South Ayrshire Graded Meet (7 October)
- Stirling Autumn Meet (16 September)
- Argyll & Clyde Championships (15 September)
- HASC Time Trials (14 September)
- West District Sprint and Relay Championships (1/2 September)
- Scottish Summer Meet (13 to 15 July)
- Scottish National Open (28 June to 1st July)
- Argyll and Clyde Team Head to Head (2 June)
- Glasgow International Swim Meet (25, 26 & 27 May)
- HASC Open 1500m Freestyle (25 May)
- HASC Open 800m Freestyle (20 May)
- Mini League Round 3 – Greenock (19 May)
- HASC Open 100m IM (18 May)
- West District “Wannabe – Best in the West” (12/13 May)
- North Ayrshire Junior Meet (5/6 May)
- HASC Open 400m Freestyle (4 May)
- East Kilbride Open Age Group LC (27/28/29 April)
- Dumfries ASC Spring Splash Graded Meet (21/22 April)
- Scottish Nationals (28 March to 1 April)
- Mini League Round 2 – Helensburgh (24 March)
- HASC AGC Individual Medley (23 March)
- Ren 96 Graded Meet (17/18 March)
- Argyll and Clyde Team Head-to-Head – Dunoon (10 March)
- Mini League Round 1 – Castlemilk (25 February)
- West District Long Course Championship – Round 2 (17/18 February)
- West District Long Course Championship – Round 1 (3/4 February)
- Renfrew Baths ASC – Mini Meet (27 January)
- Renfrew Baths ASC – Junior Meet (28 January)
- SAST Open Age Group Meet (20/21 January)
- West District 2018 Long Course (13/14 January)
- F.I.R.S.T. Annual Open Meet (6/7 January)
2017
- HASC Time Trials (20 December)
- Cumbernauld Christmas Sprints (16 December)
- Scottish National Short Course Open Champions (8/9/10 December)
- HASC Time Trials (8 December)
- Argyll and Clyde Team Head to Head (9 December)
- HASC Breastroke Age Group Competition (24 November)
- HASC Backstroke Time Trials (24 November)
- Scottish Schools (Argyll & Bute) Trials (15 November). Results and Qualifiers
- Kingston Sprints (5 November)
- Ren 96 (4, 5 November)
- South Ayrshire Graded Meet – Citadel, Ayr (1 October)
- Stirling Autumn Meet – Gold, Silver Elite, Silver (17 September)
- Argyll and Bute Championships – Campbeltown (16 September)
- West District Sprint & Relay Championships (26, 27 August)